Rapide de Noël des Jeunes de la Loire
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. SB
1  
TARQUINI Come
  1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
1 B 1 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
2 N 1 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
3 B 1 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
4 N 1 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
5 B 1 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
6 N 1 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
7 B 1 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
1170 N MinM FRA ARA + 23B + 12N +  7B +  2N +  3B +  4N + 10B 7 27 28 29
2  
VALETTE Thomas
  2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
1 N 1 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
2 B 1 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
3 N 1 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
4 B 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
5 N 1 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
6 B 1 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
7 N ½ 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
1250 N BenM FRA ARA + 19N + 13B +  6N -  1B +  8N +  7B =  3N 28 23½ 21½
3  
BORNARD Lucien
  3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
1 B 1 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
2 N ½ 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
3 B 1 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
4 N 1 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
5 N 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
6 B 1 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
7 B ½ 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
999 E BenM FRA ARA + 11B = 14N + 17B +  5N -  1N + 13B =  2B 5 28½ 21½ 20
4  
THOMAS Alban
  4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
1 B 1 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
2 N 0 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
3 B 1 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
4 N 1 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
5 B 1 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
6 B 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
7 N 1 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
799 E PouM FRA ARA +  9B -  6N + 18B + 12N +  5B -  1B +  8N 5 28 20 19½
5  
CLUZEL Liam
  5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
1 N 1 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
2 B 1 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
3 N 1 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
4 B 0 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
5 N 0 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
6 B 1 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
7 B 1 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
1100 N PupM FRA ARA + 15N + 24B +  8N -  3B -  4N +  6B +  9B 5 26 21 18
6  
BLINDU Damian
  6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
1 N 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
2 B 1 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
3 B 0 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
4 N 1 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
5 B ½ 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
6 N 0 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
7 N 1 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
1020 N MinM FRA ARA + 26N +  4B -  2B + 14N =  7B -  5N + 13N 26½ 19½ 14
7  
BARNIER Theo
  7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
1 N 1 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
2 B 1 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
3 N 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
4 B 1 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
5 N ½ 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
6 N 0 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
7 B ½ 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
999 E BenM FRA ARA + 10N + 16B -  1N + 23B =  6N -  2N = 12B 4 28 19 13½
8  
AUFRAND Florian
  8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
1 N 1 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
2 B 1 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
3 B 0 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
4 N 1 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
5 B 0 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
6 N 1 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
7 B 0 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
799 E PouM FRA ARA + 17N + 19B -  5B +  9N -  2B + 12N -  4B 4 26 19 13½
9  
SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam
  9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
1 N 0 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
2 B 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
3 N 1 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
4 B 0 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
5 N 1 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
6 B 1 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
7 N 0 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
999 E PupM FRA ARA -  4N + 26B + 10N -  8B + 16N + 14B -  5N 4 25 16 11
10  
LOUVET Elio
  10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
1 B 0 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
2 N 1 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
3 B 0 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
4 N 1 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
5 B 1 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
6 N 1 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
7 N 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
799 E PouM FRA ARA -  7B + 18N -  9B + 17N + 20B + 15N -  1N 4 24½ 15 12
11  
NAZARYAN Arthur
  11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
1 N 0 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
2 B 0 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
3 N 1 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
4 B 0 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
5 N 1 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
6 B 1 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
7 B 1 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
799 E PouM FRA ARA -  3N - 20B + 19N - 13B + 17N + 24B + 18B 4 20 11 11
12  
BRUEL Maxime
  12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
1 N 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
2 B 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
3 N 1 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
4 B 0 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
5 N 1 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
6 B 0 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
7 N ½ 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
999 E BenM FRA + 25N -  1B + 15N -  4B + 23N -  8B =  7N 25½ 15½
13  
ARIAS Naim
  13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
1 B 1 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
2 N 0 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
3 B ½ 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
4 N 1 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
5 B 1 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
6 N 0 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
7 B 0 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
999 E PupM FRA + 21B -  2N = 20B + 11N + 14B -  3N -  6B 25 16½ 11¼
14  
GARDES Romain
  14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
1 N 1 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
2 B ½ 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
3 N 1 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
4 B 0 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
5 N 0 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
6 N 0 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
7 B 1 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
1180 N MinM FRA ARA + 20N =  3B + 16N -  6B - 13N -  9N + 24B 23 16 10½
15  
PAPAZYAN Armen
  15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
1 B 0 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
2 N 1 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
3 B 0 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
4 N 1 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
5 N 1 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
6 B 0 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
7 N ½ 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
900 N BenM FRA ARA -  5B + 22N - 12B + 21N + 24N - 10B = 16N 21 13½
16  
GUEVORGUIAN Helene
  16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
1 B 1 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
2 N 0 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
3 B 0 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
4 N 1 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
5 B 0 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
6 N 1 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
7 B ½ 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
1199 E MinF FRA ARA + 18B -  7N - 14B + 22N -  9B + 23N = 15B 20½ 13½
17  
ZAKARYAN Samvel
  17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
1 B 0 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
2 N 1 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
3 N 0 3   BORNARD Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21½
4 B 0 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
5 B 0 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
6 N 1 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
7 B 1 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
1100 N BenM FRA ARA -  8B + 21N -  3N - 10B - 11B + 20N + 23B 3 22 9 7
18  
BLINDU Natanael
  18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
1 N 0 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
2 B 0 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
3 N 0 4   THOMAS Alban 799 E PouM FRA ARA 5 28 20
4 B 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
5 N 1 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
6 B 1 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
7 N 0 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
930 N PouM FRA ARA - 16N - 10B -  4N + 25B + 22N + 19B - 11N 3 22 9
19  
TEYSSIER Clement
  19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
1 B 0 2   VALETTE Thomas 1250 N BenM FRA ARA 28 23½
2 N 0 8   AUFRAND Florian 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 26 19
3 B 0 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
4 N 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
5 B 1 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
6 N 0 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
7 B 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
999 E PupM FRA ARA -  2B -  8N - 11B + 26N + 21B - 18N + 25B 3 20 8
20  
MANUKYAN Edmond
  20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
1 B 0 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
2 N 1 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
3 N ½ 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
4 B 0 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
5 N 0 10   LOUVET Elio 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 24½ 15
6 B 0 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
7 N 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
930 N PupM FRA ARA - 14B + 11N = 13N - 24B - 10N - 17B + 26N 20
21  
HAMDANE Adam
  21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
1 N 0 13   ARIAS Naim 999 E PupM FRA 25 16½
2 B 0 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
3 N 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
4 B 0 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
5 N 0 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
6 B 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
7 N ½ 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
799 E PpoM FRA ARA - 13N - 17B + 25N - 15B - 19N + 26B = 22N 16½
22  
TEYSSIER Anaelle
  22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
1 N 0 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
2 B 0 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
3 N 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
4 B 0 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
5 B 0 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
6 N 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
7 B ½ 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
799 E PouF FRA ARA - 24N - 15B + 26N - 16B - 18B + 25N = 21B 15½
23  
SEMACHE Maxime
  23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
1 N 0 1   TARQUINI Come 1170 N MinM FRA ARA 7 27 28
2 B 1 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
3 N 1 24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
4 N 0 7   BARNIER Theo 999 E BenM FRA ARA 4 28 19
5 B 0 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
6 B 0 16   GUEVORGUIAN Helene 1199 E MinF FRA ARA 20½ 13½
7 N 0 17   ZAKARYAN Samvel 1100 N BenM FRA ARA 3 22 9
930 N PouM FRA ARA -  1N + 25B + 24N -  7N - 12B - 16B - 17N 2 23 11 3
24  
CHAIB Zakaria
  24   CHAIB Zakaria 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 21 11
1 B 1 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
2 N 0 5   CLUZEL Liam 1100 N PupM FRA ARA 5 26 21
3 B 0 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
4 N 1 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
5 B 0 15   PAPAZYAN Armen 900 N BenM FRA ARA 21 13½
6 N 0 11   NAZARYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA 4 20 11
7 N 0 14   GARDES Romain 1180 N MinM FRA ARA 23 16
999 E PupM FRA ARA + 22B -  5N - 23B + 20N - 15B - 11N - 14N 2 21 11 5
25  
SUN Haozhuo
  25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
1 B 0 12   BRUEL Maxime 999 E BenM FRA 25½ 15½
2 N 0 23   SEMACHE Maxime 930 N PouM FRA ARA 2 23 11
3 B 0 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
4 N 0 18   BLINDU Natanael 930 N PouM FRA ARA 3 22 9
5 B 1 26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
6 B 0 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
7 N 0 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
799 E PouM FRA ARA - 12B - 23N - 21B - 18N + 26B - 22B - 19N 1 16½ 3 0
26  
CUBUKCU Timur
  26   CUBUKCU Timur 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 0 19 0
1 B 0 6   BLINDU Damian 1020 N MinM FRA ARA 26½ 19½
2 N 0 9   SZLACHETZA-JULIEN Priam 999 E PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16
3 B 0 22   TEYSSIER Anaelle 799 E PouF FRA ARA 15½
4 B 0 19   TEYSSIER Clement 999 E PupM FRA ARA 3 20 8
5 N 0 25   SUN Haozhuo 799 E PouM FRA ARA 1 16½ 3
6 N 0 21   HAMDANE Adam 799 E PpoM FRA ARA 16½
7 B 0 20   MANUKYAN Edmond 930 N PupM FRA ARA 20
799 E PpoM FRA ARA -  6B -  9N - 22B - 19B - 25N - 21N - 20B 0 19 0 0